Orario ricevimento settimanale docenti
Docenti | Orario di ricevimento |
---|---|
AGAZZI MIRKO | Mercoledì, 10:15 - 11:15 |
AGUSTONI DIANA | Venerdì, 09:00 - 10:00 |
AIROLDI CRISTINA | |
ALBORGHETTI LANFRANCO | Giovedì, 10:10 - 11:10 |
ALBRICI FABIANO | Venerdì, 10:00 - 11:00 |
ALI' GRAZIELLA | Lunedì, 10:00 - 11:00 |
ARETINO FRANCESCA | Martedì, 10:10 - 11:00 |
ASTA FLAMINIA | Lunedì, 12:00 - 13:00 |
BACIS GERMANA | |
BASCHIERA ALICE | Lunedì, 10:00 - 11:00 |
BAZZANA NADIA | |
BELINGHERI ELEONORA | Mercoledì, 10:00 - 11:00 |
BELOTTI LUCREZIA | |
BERTOCCHI ELEONORA | Venerdì, 10:10 - 11:00 |
BERTOLA MICHELA | Giovedì, 11:00 - 12:00 |
BETTONI CINZIA | Mercoledì, 09:00 - 10:00 |
BETTONI PAOLA | Venerdì, 09:00 - 10:00 |
BOSIO LINDA | Martedì, 10:15 - 11:00 |
BREDA LETIZIA | |
BREVI MILENA ELENA | |
BRINDISI EMANUELA FRANCESCA | |
BRUNELLI SALVATORE | |
CALZANA SERGIO | |
CAMASTRA FABIANO DOMENICO | Mercoledì, 09:00 - 10:00 |
CAMMILLERI VINCENZA | |
CAMPANA MASSIMO | Martedì, 10:20 - 11:20 |
CANTORO TOSCA | |
CAPACCIO CATERINA | Martedì, 09:00 - 10:00 |
CAPELLI DENISE | |
CAPO CARMINA | Mercoledì, 11:00 - 12:00 |
CARRARA ELISA ALESSIA | |
CARRARA MARTA | |
CARTA GIANNA | |
CIUCCI GIULIANI VINCENZINA | |
COLOMBO NIVES | Giovedì, 11:00 - 12:00 |
COLUCCI VITA GIOVANNA | Lunedì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
CONSONNI SIMONA | |
CORTESI LIDIA | |
CORTINOVIS FRANCESCA | Martedì, 11:00 - 12:00 |
COSTA LAURA | |
CRIPPA MARIA CRISTINA | Venerdì, 10:15 - 10:55 |
CRUCITTA GIOVANNI | Venerdì, 10:10 - 11:00 |
CUMINETTI ALICE | |
D'AMBROSIO ANNALISA | |
D'ANZELMO SILVIA | Mercoledì, 10:15 - 11:00 |
D'URSO MARIA | |
DE ANTONELLIS ANNA | Giovedì, 11:00 - 12:00 |
DE CARO CRISTINA MARIA | |
DE PETRILLO MARIA | |
DI FIDI ANGELA | |
DI GIACOMO TIZIANA | Mercoledì, 11:05 - 12:05 |
ERBICELLA MARIALAURA | |
FALCONI MARCO | Mercoledì, 09:05 - 09:55 |
FASOLA MARIA CRISTINA | |
FENILi DANIELA | Giovedì, 10:10 - 11:00 |
FERRI SARA | |
FILIPPONI LAURA | |
FORESTI SARA | |
FRATUS CLAUDIA | |
FRETTI SIMONETTA | |
GABBIADINI SERENELLA | |
GAGNI ROBERTA | Venerdì, 10:12 - 11:00 |
GATTI DEBORA | |
GERACI SARAH | Giovedì, 10:00 - 11:00 |
GRECO FEDERICA | Giovedì, 11:00 - 12:00 |
GUIDONE LUCIA | |
IACONO SABINA | Lunedì, 11:00 - 12:00 |
IANNELLO ANNA | Lunedì, 10:00 - 11:00 |
INGOGLIA MARISA | Lunedì, 10:00 - 11:00 |
LECCHI SILVIA | |
LO BLANCO MARIA GIUSI | |
LO GIUDICE CHIARA | |
LOCATELLI MARIA LUISA | |
LOMBARDI ILARIA | Martedì, 09:05 - 09:55 |
LOMBARDO GIUSEPPA | |
LORENZI SABRINA | |
LUCCHINI TIZIANA | |
MACCONI ANDREA | |
MADDALUNO MASSIMO | |
MAMMONE ANTONELLA | |
MANENTI TIZIANA ANNA | Mercoledì, 11:00 - 12:00 |
MANGILI ROBERTA | |
MANZONI FRANCESCA | |
MARSICO DIONISIO | |
MARTINELLI NICOLETTA | |
MEZZERA CELESTE | |
MICHELETTI MARTINA | Venerdì, 09:05 - 09:55 |
MORONI LAURA | |
MORREALE STEFANIA | Giovedì, 10:00 - 11:00 |
NATIVO GIORGIO | Martedì, 11:00 - 12:00 |
NAVA FABIO | Venerdì, 11:00 - 12:00 |
NAVA MARTINA | Venerdì, 11:00 - 12:00 |
NICOLI MARZIA | |
NOBILE GIUSEPPE | Venerdì, 09:00 - 10:00 |
NOZZA TECLA | |
OBERTI ELISABETTA | Mercoledì, 11:00 - 12:00 |
OBERTI LARA | |
OLMI MARTA | Mercoledì, 10:15 - 11:15 |
ORNAGO VERONICA | |
PAGANONI CRISTIAN DIEGO | Giovedì, 10:10 - 11:00 |
PAGNOTTA LUCIO AMOS | Venerdì, 10:00 - 11:00 |
PALAZZOTTO MARINA | |
PAVONI DANIELA | |
PENNA LAURA | Mercoledì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
PEPE MARISA | |
PERSONENI RITA | |
PESCE ANNA MARIA | Martedì, 10:00 - 11:00 |
PEZZOTTA LIVIA | |
PIAZZINI SILVIA | |
PREVITALI MARIA ROSA | |
RIVOLA MARIA GRAZIA | |
ROCCHI CHIARA | Martedì, 10:10 - 11:00 |
ROSCIGNO ANNALISA | Mercoledì, 10:00 - 11:00 |
ROSSI MARIANNA | |
ROTA CAREMOLI FEDERICA | |
ROVARIS DAVIDE | Venerdì, 12:00 - 12:55 |
RUBBI BARBARA | Lunedì, 11:10 - 12:00 |
SALIMBENE MARIA CRISTINA | Giovedì, 10:10 - 11:00 |
SCELFO MARIA | |
SCHIESARO LAURA MARIA | Lunedì, 11:00 - 12:00 |
SERTORIO IVONNE | |
SIGNORELLI MARIA ANGELA | |
STOJNIC NATASA | |
STRACCHI GRETA | Giovedì, 10:00 - 11:00 |
TALARICO MARIA | Martedì, 11:00 - 12:00 |
TERZULLI MARIA GIUSEPPINA | Mercoledì, 10:00 - 11:00 |
TESTA DANIELA | Mercoledì, 11:00 - 12:00 |
TIROTTO CHIARA | |
TOLLER SILVIA | |
TREGLIA PATRIZIA | |
TUCCI CLAUDIA | Giovedì, 11:00 - 12:00 |
TURANI GIOVANNA | Giovedì, 12:10 - 13:00 |
VALOTA SANDRA | |
VALOTA SERENA | |
VALSECCHI SELENE | |
VECOLI ANDREA | Giovedì, 10:00 - 11:00 |
VENTURELLI SONIA | Mercoledì, 12:00 - 13:00 |
VEZZOLI ROSITA | |
VILARDI CHIARA | |
ZAMBELLI ROMINA | |
ZANCHI SARA MARIAGRAZIA | |
ZANGA BEATRICE | |
ZILIO STEFANO |